Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. Chicago (Little Village)
@ Little Village Lawndale High School
| |
9:00am- 10:30am | ||
9:00am | vs. St. Charles (East) | |
9:30am | vs. Glenbard West | |
10:00am | vs. Kaneland | |
11:00am | vs. Aurora Central Catholic High School | |
11:00am | vs. Aurora Central Catholic High School | |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
12:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
1:30pm | vs. Guerin College | |
5:30pm | vs. Wheaton Warrenville South | |
7:00pm | vs. Wheaton Warrenville South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Warrior Dome
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Outdoor Campus Field - Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Glenbard South | |
4:30pm | vs. Glenbard South | |
4:30pm | vs. Aurora Central Catholic High School | |
7:30pm |
Fine Arts Center - Auditorium and Stage
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 12:15pm | ||
12:15pm | ||
3:15pm | vs. St. Francis | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Aurora Central Catholic High School | |
4:15pm | vs. Aurora Central Catholic High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Glenbard South | |
4:30pm | vs. Glenbard South | |
4:30pm | vs. IC Catholic Prep | |
4:30pm | vs. Chicago Christian | |
4:30pm | vs. Lake Forest Academy | |
5:30pm | vs. Conant | |
5:30pm | vs. Lake Forest Academy | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Fine Arts Center - Auditorium and Stage
| |
7:00pm | vs. Conant |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Outdoor Campus Field - Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. IC Catholic Prep | |
4:30pm | vs. IC Catholic Prep |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Warrior Dome
| |
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm | vs. Fenton | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse - FH 1
| |
4:30pm | vs. St. Edward | |
4:30pm | vs. St. Edward | |
4:30pm | vs. Glenbard South | |
4:30pm | vs. West Chicago Community | |
4:30pm | vs. West Chicago Community | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Warrior Room
| |
5:00pm | vs. Fenton | |
6:15pm | vs. Glenbard South |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 8:00am |
Fieldhouse - FH 1
more.. | |
12:00pm | ||
12:30pm |
Academic - Atrium
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Fieldhouse - Warrior Dome
| |
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
Outdoor Campus Field - Track
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Fieldhouse - FH 1
| |
4:30pm | vs. Fenton | |
4:30pm | vs. Fenton | |
4:30pm | vs. Kaneland | |
4:30pm | vs. IC Catholic Prep | |
4:30pm | vs. University
@ University of Illinois
| |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-27-18) | vs. Kaneland |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
6:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
7:30pm |
Fine Arts Center - Auditorium and Stage
|